29 bis, Boulevard Léon Blum - Lorient
Tel : 06 95 19 94 40
29 bis, Boulevard Léon Blum - Lorient
Tel : 06 95 19 94 40

Planning des cours

Retrouvez toutes les activités de la semaine

Heure / JourLundiMardiMercrediJeudiVendrediSamediDimanche
09:00
-
10:00
Yoga
09:30
-
10:45
Jeanne MarieGrande salle
Pilates
09:45
-
10:45
Anthony HallierGrande salle
Pilates
09:30
-
10:30
SandrineGrande salle
Pilates
09:45
-
10:45
Anthony HallierGrande salle
Pilates
09:30
-
10:30
SandrineGrande salle
Yoga
09:30
-
10:45
NinaGrande salle
10:00
-
11:00
Pilates
10:30
-
11:30
Anthony HallierGrande salle
Aquagym Douce
10:45
-
11:30
PierrePiscine
Yoga
10:30
-
11:45
JulieGrande salle
Aquabike
10:00
-
10:30
PierrePiscine
Yoga
10:45
-
11:45
NinaGrande salle
Aquafitbike
10:45
-
11:30
PierrePiscine
11:00
-
12:00
Pilates
11:00
-
12:00
Anthony HallierGrande salle
Aquagym Douce
11:00
-
11:45
SamuelPiscine
Aquafitness
11:45
-
12:30
SamuelPiscine
Pilates
11:00
-
12:00
Anthony HallierGrande salle
Aquagym Douce
11:30
-
12:15
PierrePiscine
Pilates
11:00
-
12:00
Anthony HallierGrande salle
Aquafitness
11:45
-
12:30
PierrePiscine
Aquagym Douce
11:30
-
12:15
PierrePiscine
Aquafitness
11:45
-
12:30
PierrePiscine
12:00
-
13:00
Pilates
12:15
-
13:15
Anthony HallierGrande salle
Aquabike
12:45
-
13:15
SamuelPiscine
Pilates
12:15
-
13:15
Anthony HallierGrande salle
Aquabike
12:30
-
13:00
PierrePiscine
Yoga
12:30
-
13:30
NinaGrande salle
Sophrologue
12:15
-
13:15
MayaPetite salle
Yoga
12:30
-
13:30
Vincent Le MeurGrande salle
Aquabike
12:45
-
13:15
PierrePiscine
Pilates
12:15
-
13:15
Anthony HallierGrande salle
Sophrologue
12:15
-
13:15
BéatricePetite salle
Aquabike
12:30
-
13:00
PierrePiscine
14:00
-
15:00
Yoga
14:00
-
15:00
JulieGrande salle
Yoga
14:00
-
15:00
JulieGrande salle
15:00
-
16:00
Méditation
15:00
-
16:00
JulieGrande salle
Méditation
15:00
-
16:00
JulieGrande salle
16:00
-
17:00
Pilates
16:30
-
17:30
Anthony HallierGrande salle
Sophrologue
16:45
-
17:45
BéatriceGrande salle
17:00
-
18:00
Yoga
17:00
-
18:00
Marie JacquinPetite salle
Pilates
17:30
-
18:30
Anthony HallierNiveau I-II
Pilates
17:00
-
18:00
PierrePetite salle
18:00
-
19:00
Aquatraining
18:30
-
19:15
PierrePiscine
Yoga
18:00
-
19:15
Christine ColmouPetite salle
Aquafitness
18:30
-
19:15
PierrePiscine
Pilates
18:30
-
19:30
Anthony HallierGrande salle
Feldenkrais
18:00
-
19:00
Christine Mesas-RuizPetite salle
Pilates
18:15
-
19:15
Anthony HallierPetite salle
Aquabike
18:15
-
18:45
améliePiscine
Pilates
18:00
-
19:00
Anthony HallierGrande salle
Aquafitness
18:15
-
19:00
SamuelPiscine
Yoga
18:00
-
19:00
Marie JacquinPetite salle
Pilates
18:00
-
19:00
Anthony HallierGrande salle
Aquabike
18:30
-
19:00
PierrePiscine
19:00
-
20:00
Yoga
19:00
-
20:15
Jeanne MarieGrande salle
Aquabike
19:15
-
19:45
PierrePiscine
Pilates
19:30
-
20:30
Anthony HallierGrande salle
Aquabike
19:30
-
20:00
PierrePiscine
Yoga
19:30
-
20:45
Christine ColmouGrande salle
Aquafitness
19:00
-
19:45
améliePiscine
Pilates
19:30
-
20:30
Anthony HallierGrande salle
Pilates
19:00
-
20:00
Anthony HallierGrande salle
Aquabike
19:15
-
19:45
SamuelPiscine
Pilates
19:15
-
20:15
SandrinePetite salle
Aquafitbike
19:00
-
20:15
PierrePiscine
20:00
-
21:00
Aquafitbike
20:15
-
21:00
PierrePiscine
Yoga
20:15
-
21:30
Jeanne MarieGrande salle
Aquafitbike
20:15
-
21:00
PierrePiscine
Aquafitbike
20:00
-
20:45
améliePiscine
Pilates
20:30
-
21:30
Anthony HallierGrande salle
Aquafitbike
20:00
-
20:45
SamuelPiscine
Pilates
20:00
-
21:00
Anthony HallierGrande salle
Pilates
20:15
-
21:15
SandrineGrande salle